You are viewing sexy_asss_hole

please send an S.O.S!! [entries|friends|calendar]
im too sexxy for my asss

[ website | gabby's lj ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[06 Sep 2003|07:13pm]
[ mood | lazy ]

this weeks been kinda shity...all my friends fighting n u dont want to pick sides, so u stay out of it, but then u still get pulled in n then ur just mad n u dont know who to be mad at n ur just soooo confused.

this weekend i saw the best movie in the whole world...THIRTEEN omg!!! n i had fun n then later on that night i got a bf sooo i guess good thing can happen to u when ur havin a shity week!!

P.S. gabz, chloe, jessica, n megan..I luv u sooooooooooooooooo much

6 sexy asss Polka Dotz

[17 Aug 2003|12:20am]
[ mood | crazy ]

today was a pretty borin day.....umm ya n then i went to hannahs but i had a really fukin amazin time n ya.....wat else there to say!!!

6 sexy asss Polka Dotz

wooo hooo!! [15 Aug 2003|09:59am]
[ mood | happy ]

hey everybody...!
this is my new livejournal
add me <33
kailin

7 sexy asss Polka Dotz

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]